MUGSHOT for SHANE D HUNTER

Arrest Record ID: 37489878

Profile

Suspect First Name: SHANE
Suspect Last Name: HUNTER
Suspect Middle Name: D
Aliases: SHANE HUNTER | SHANE D HUNTER | SHANE DANIEL HUNTER
Date of Birth: 04-09-1994
Arrest Date: 03-21-2016
Age: 21
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 180 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2016-03-21 00:00:00
Location:
County: Walton

Charges

Charge #19754730

Statute code/Charge: traffic in stolen property
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19754731

Statute code/Charge: utter forged instrument
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19754732

Statute code/Charge: grand theft,300 l/5,000
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Recently Arrested in Walton, Florida

Florida Arrests by County

Florida Arrest by Name: