MUGSHOT for SHAWN E HAMMONDS

Arrest Record ID: 4262141

Profile

Suspect First Name: SHAWN
Suspect Last Name: HAMMONDS
Suspect Middle Name: E
Aliases: SHAWN E. HAMMOND | SHAWN HAMMONDS | SHAWN E HAMMONDS | SHAWN EVERETT HAMMONDS
Date of Birth: 03-23-1975
Arrest Date: 03-22-2010
Age: 38
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 6'00''
Weight: 204 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Blue
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2010-03-22 00:00:00
Location:
County: Orange

Charges

Charge #8200718

Statute code/Charge: sex bat by adult/vctm lt 12
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200719

Statute code/Charge: l/l molest v
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200720

Statute code/Charge: l/l molest v
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200721

Statute code/Charge: l/l exhibit. v
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200722

Statute code/Charge: sex bat by adult/vctm lt 12
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200723

Statute code/Charge: l/l molest v
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200724

Statute code/Charge: l/l exhibit. v
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: