MUGSHOT for NOEL HAMLETT

Arrest Record ID: 4262139

Profile

Suspect First Name: NOEL
Suspect Last Name: HAMLETT
Suspect Middle Name:
Aliases: NOEL HAMLEETT | NOEL HAMLETT
Date of Birth: 03-31-1956
Arrest Date: 08-18-2005
Age: 57
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'09''
Weight: 170 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2005-08-18 00:00:00
Location:
County: Orange

Charges

Charge #8200710

Statute code/Charge: agg battery/w/deadly weapon
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: