MUGSHOT for JOSHUA D HAMILTON

Arrest Record ID: 4262137

Profile

Suspect First Name: JOSHUA
Suspect Last Name: HAMILTON
Suspect Middle Name: D
Aliases: JOSH HAMILTON | JOSHUA D HAMILTON | JOSHUA DONATE HAMILTON | JOSH
Date of Birth: 07-15-1986
Arrest Date: 06-09-2011
Age: 27
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'08''
Weight: 140 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2011-06-09 00:00:00
Location:
County: Orange

Charges

Charge #8200702

Statute code/Charge: fel/deli w/gun/conc wpn/ammo
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: