MUGSHOT for GARY L BROWN

Arrest Record ID: 4262131

Profile

Suspect First Name: GARY
Suspect Last Name: BROWN
Suspect Middle Name: L
Aliases: GARY BROWN | GARY L BROWN | GARY LEE BROWN
Date of Birth: 01-20-1991
Arrest Date: 06-01-2010
Age: 23
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'06''
Weight: 141 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Hazel
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2010-06-01 00:00:00
Location:
County: Orange

Charges

Charge #8200671

Statute code/Charge: burgunoccstruc/cv or att.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200672

Statute code/Charge: burg/dwell/occup.convey
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200673

Statute code/Charge: grand theft,300 l/5,000
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: