MUGSHOT for DAVID L GASS

Arrest Record ID: 4262136

Profile

Suspect First Name: DAVID
Suspect Last Name: GASS
Suspect Middle Name: L
Aliases: DAVID GASS | DAVID L GASS | DAVID LAYNE GASS | GOOSE
Date of Birth: 06-27-1983
Arrest Date: 02-06-2014
Age: 30
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'07''
Weight: 145 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2014-02-06 00:00:00
Location:
County: Orange

Charges

Charge #8200701

Statute code/Charge: l/l batt.sex w/v12-15
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: