MUGSHOT for DAVID L GASS

Arrest Record ID: 4262135

Profile

Suspect First Name: DAVID
Suspect Last Name: GASS
Suspect Middle Name: L
Aliases: DAVID GASS | DAVID L GASS | DAVID LAYNE GASS | GOOSE
Date of Birth: 06-27-1983
Arrest Date: 11-26-2007
Age: 30
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'07''
Weight: 145 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2007-11-26 00:00:00
Location:
County: Orange

Charges

Charge #8200680

Statute code/Charge: l/l exhibit. v
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200681

Statute code/Charge: poss photo etc child sex perf
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200682

Statute code/Charge: poss photo etc child sex perf
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200683

Statute code/Charge: poss photo etc child sex perf
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200684

Statute code/Charge: poss photo etc child sex perf
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200685

Statute code/Charge: poss photo etc child sex perf
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200686

Statute code/Charge: poss photo etc child sex perf
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200687

Statute code/Charge: poss photo etc child sex perf
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200688

Statute code/Charge: poss photo etc child sex perf
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8200689

Statute code/Charge: poss photo etc child sex perf
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: