MUGSHOT for TIMOTHY L CARTER

Arrest Record ID: 37488387

Profile

Suspect First Name: TIMOTHY
Suspect Last Name: CARTER
Suspect Middle Name: L
Aliases: TIM CARTER | TIMOTHY CARTER | TIMOTHY L CARTER | TIMOTHY LEE CARTER
Date of Birth: 07-27-1964
Arrest Date: 12-07-1988
Age: 50
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 6'02''
Weight: 269 lbs.
Hair: Gray Or Partially Gray
Eye: Blue
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 1988-12-07 00:00:00
Location:
County: Okaloosa

Charges

Charge #19751004

Statute code/Charge: fraud-check
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19751005

Statute code/Charge: fraud-check
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: