MUGSHOT for SERGIO M HERNANDEZ

Arrest Record ID: 37491697

Profile

Suspect First Name: SERGIO
Suspect Last Name: HERNANDEZ
Suspect Middle Name: M
Aliases: SERGIO GARCIA | SERGIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA | MARIO HERNANDEZ | SERGIO HERNANDEZ | SERGIO M HERNANDEZ | SERGIO MARIO HERNANDEZ
Date of Birth: 08-30-1965
Arrest Date: 03-09-1988
Age: 50
Sex: Male
Race: Hispanic
Ethnicity:
Height: 6'00''
Weight: 200 lbs.
Hair: Unknown Or Completely Bald
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 1988-03-09 00:00:00
Location:
County: Monroe

Charges

Charge #19759271

Statute code/Charge: cocaine-possess
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Recently Arrested in Monroe, Florida

Florida Arrest by Name: