MUGSHOT for ROBERT P HOFFMAN

Arrest Record ID: 37491706

Profile

Suspect First Name: ROBERT
Suspect Last Name: HOFFMAN
Suspect Middle Name: P
Aliases: ROBERT HOFFMAN | ROBERT P HOFFMAN | ROBERT P. HOFFMAN | ROBERT PETER HOFFMAN
Date of Birth: 06-12-1963
Arrest Date: 01-25-1989
Age: 51
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 163 lbs.
Hair: Blonde Or Strawberry
Eye: Blue
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 1989-01-25 00:00:00
Location:
County: Monroe

Charges

Charge #19759296

Statute code/Charge: cocaine-possess
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: