MUGSHOT for FELIX A GONZALEZ

Arrest Record ID: 37491694

Profile

Suspect First Name: FELIX
Suspect Last Name: GONZALEZ
Suspect Middle Name: A
Aliases: FELIX ABERU | FELIX GONZALEZ ABREU | FELIX ABREU GONZALEZ | AUGUSTO FELIX | FELEX GONZALEZ | FELIX GONZALEZ | FELIX A GONZALEZ | FELIX ABERU GONZALEZ | FELIX ABREU GONZALEZ
Date of Birth: 08-26-1952
Arrest Date: 09-16-2009
Age: 63
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'03''
Weight: 137 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2009-09-16 00:00:00
Location:
County: Monroe

Charges

Charge #19759267

Statute code/Charge: grand theft,300 l/5,000
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19759268

Statute code/Charge: sx offndr fail comply psia
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: