MUGSHOT for EDWARD A HISLE

Arrest Record ID: 37491704

Profile

Suspect First Name: EDWARD
Suspect Last Name: HISLE
Suspect Middle Name: A
Aliases: EDWARD HISLE | EDWARD A HISLE | EDWARD ALEN HISLE | EDWARD VERDUZCO | EDWARD A VERDUZCO | EDWARD ALAEN VERDUZCO | EDWARDQ VERDUZCO
Date of Birth: 05-11-1982
Arrest Date: 08-27-2008
Age: 31
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 6'01''
Weight: 240 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2008-08-27 00:00:00
Location:
County: Monroe

Charges

Charge #19759293

Statute code/Charge: burgunoccstruc/cv or att.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19759294

Statute code/Charge: grand theft $5kl/$10k
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: