MUGSHOT for DAMIEN R HUMPHREY

Arrest Record ID: 37491709

Profile

Suspect First Name: DAMIEN
Suspect Last Name: HUMPHREY
Suspect Middle Name: R
Aliases: DAMIEN HUMPHREY | DAMIEN R HUMPHREY | DAMIEN REYNARD HUMPHREY | DERRICK LAMONT MCCRAY
Date of Birth: 09-02-1982
Arrest Date: 11-10-2010
Age: 31
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'07''
Weight: 153 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2010-11-10 00:00:00
Location:
County: Monroe

Charges

Charge #19759301

Statute code/Charge: sale coc. etc. 1k ft.rel/bs
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19759302

Statute code/Charge: cocaine-sale/manuf/deliv.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: