MUGSHOT for DAMIEN R HUMPHREY

Arrest Record ID: 37491708

Profile

Suspect First Name: DAMIEN
Suspect Last Name: HUMPHREY
Suspect Middle Name: R
Aliases: DAMIEN HUMPHREY | DAMIEN R HUMPHREY | DAMIEN REYNARD HUMPHREY | DERRICK LAMONT MCCRAY
Date of Birth: 09-02-1982
Arrest Date: 09-28-2007
Age: 31
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'07''
Weight: 153 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2007-09-28 00:00:00
Location:
County: Monroe

Charges

Charge #19759299

Statute code/Charge: cocaine-sale/manuf/deliv.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19759300

Statute code/Charge: resisting officer w/violen.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: