MUGSHOT for CHERYL A HILLMAN

Arrest Record ID: 37491702

Profile

Suspect First Name: CHERYL
Suspect Last Name: HILLMAN
Suspect Middle Name: A
Aliases: CHERYL LYNN ANDERSON | CHERYL HARTZOG | CHERYL A HARTZOG | CHERYL ANDERSON HARTZOG | CHERYL L HARTZOG | CHERYL LYNN HARTZOG | LYNN CHERYL HARTZOG | CHERYL HILLMAN | CHERYL A HILLMAN | CHERYL ANDERSON HILLMAN
Date of Birth: 08-30-1970
Arrest Date: 03-31-2009
Age: 43
Sex: Female
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'06''
Weight: 145 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Blue
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2009-03-31 00:00:00
Location:
County: Monroe

Charges

Charge #19759281

Statute code/Charge: grand theft,300 l/5,000
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19759282

Statute code/Charge: fraud-credit-card
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19759283

Statute code/Charge: org.fraud - under $20,000
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19759284

Statute code/Charge: poss.control.subs/other
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: