MUGSHOT for HENRY W BONE

Arrest Record ID: 4058620

Profile

Suspect First Name: HENRY
Suspect Last Name: BONE
Suspect Middle Name: W
Aliases: HENRY WESLEY BOND | HANDYMAN BONE | HENRY BONE | HENRY W BONE | HENRY WESLEY BONE | HENRY WHESLEY BONE | HENRYWESLEY BONE | WESLEY BONE
Date of Birth: 09-14-1954
Arrest Date: 11-03-1976
Age: 59
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'08''
Weight: 183 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 1976-11-03 00:00:00
Location:
County: Hamilton

Charges

Charge #7681300

Statute code/Charge: grand theft motor vehicle
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: