MUGSHOT for JOHNNY C HALL

Arrest Record ID: 4264616

Profile

Suspect First Name: JOHNNY
Suspect Last Name: HALL
Suspect Middle Name: C
Aliases: JOHNNIE HALL | JOHNNY HALL | JOHNNY C HALL | JOHNNY C. HALL | JONNY HALL | KENNETH HALL
Date of Birth: 10-19-1955
Arrest Date: 03-01-2001
Age: 58
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'08''
Weight: 145 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2001-03-01 00:00:00
Location:
County: Gadsden

Charges

Charge #8205263

Statute code/Charge: cocaine - possession
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: