MUGSHOT for JAMES HOLTON

Arrest Record ID: 4264625

Profile

Suspect First Name: JAMES
Suspect Last Name: HOLTON
Suspect Middle Name:
Aliases: DRIP | JAMES HOLTER | JAMES HOLTON | JAMES UYLESS HOLTON | LIL JIMMY
Date of Birth: 09-01-1981
Arrest Date: 03-14-2008
Age: 32
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'11''
Weight: 180 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2008-03-14 00:00:00
Location:
County: Gadsden

Charges

Charge #8205277

Statute code/Charge: burg/dwell/occup.convey
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8205278

Statute code/Charge: burg/dwell/occup.convey
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #8205279

Statute code/Charge: grand theft,300 l/5,000
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: