MUGSHOT for MARK A ASBEY

Arrest Record ID: 37490428

Profile

Suspect First Name: MARK
Suspect Last Name: ASBEY
Suspect Middle Name: A
Aliases: MARK ASBEY | MARK A ASBEY | MARK A. ASBEY | MARK ANTHONY ASBEY | MARK ANTHONY ASBEY SR
Date of Birth: 03-26-1963
Arrest Date: 05-21-2014
Age: 51
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 171 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2014-05-21 00:00:00
Location:
County: Duval

Charges

Charge #19756360

Statute code/Charge: fraud-by wire
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756361

Statute code/Charge: burgunoccstruc/cv or att.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756362

Statute code/Charge: fraud-credit-card
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756363

Statute code/Charge: burgunoccstruc/cv or att.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756364

Statute code/Charge: fraud-credit-card
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756365

Statute code/Charge: burgunoccstruc/cv or att.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756366

Statute code/Charge: fraud-credit-card
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756367

Statute code/Charge: burgunoccstruc/cv or att.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756368

Statute code/Charge: fraud-by wire
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: