MUGSHOT for LAMONTE C ARRINGTON

Arrest Record ID: 37490421

Profile

Suspect First Name: LAMONTE
Suspect Last Name: ARRINGTON
Suspect Middle Name: C
Aliases: LAMONTE ARRINGTON | LAMONTE C ARRINGTON | LAMONTE CHARLES ARRINGTON
Date of Birth: 12-13-1989
Arrest Date: 10-28-2015
Age: 25
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'06''
Weight: 186 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2015-10-28 00:00:00
Location:
County: Duval

Charges

Charge #19756341

Statute code/Charge: 1st dg mur/premed. or att.(attempted)
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: