MUGSHOT for JOSEPH G ASAY

Arrest Record ID: 37490425

Profile

Suspect First Name: JOSEPH
Suspect Last Name: ASAY
Suspect Middle Name: G
Aliases: JOSEPH GEORGE ADAY | JOSEPH GEORGE ASA | JOSEPH ASAY | JOSEPH G ASAY | JOSEPH G ASAY JR | JOSEPH GEORGE ASAY | JOSEPH GEORGE ASAY JR | JOSEPH GEORGE MARTIN ASAY | JOSEPH GEORGE ASSAY | MARIE JESULA BAPTISTE | NULL NULL
Date of Birth: 07-21-1986
Arrest Date: 03-17-2009
Age: 28
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 6'00''
Weight: 190 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Blue
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2009-03-17 00:00:00
Location:
County: Duval

Charges

Charge #19756351

Statute code/Charge: willful flee/elude leo
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756352

Statute code/Charge: fel/deli w/gun/conc wpn/ammo
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: