MUGSHOT for JONATHAN AROCHO

Arrest Record ID: 37490420

Profile

Suspect First Name: JONATHAN
Suspect Last Name: AROCHO
Suspect Middle Name:
Aliases: JONATHAN ACCOCHO | JONATHAN ARACHA | JONATHAN AROCHA | EGGY AROCHO | JOANTHAN AROCHO | JOANTHON AROCHO | JOHNATHAN AROCHO | JOHNATHAN NMN AROCHO | JOHNATHON AROCHO | JONATHAN AROCHO | JONATHAN NMN AROCHO | JONNY AROCHO | ROBERTO AROCHO | SHORTY AROCHO | BOSS PLAYER | EDWIN VELEZ JR
Date of Birth: 11-13-1983
Arrest Date: 05-20-2015
Age: 31
Sex: Male
Race: All Others/unknown
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'06''
Weight: 152 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2015-05-20 00:00:00
Location:
County: Duval

Charges

Charge #19756336

Statute code/Charge: cocaine-sale/manuf/deliv.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756337

Statute code/Charge: cocaine-sale/manuf/deliv.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756338

Statute code/Charge: cocaine-sale/manuf/deliv.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756339

Statute code/Charge: cocaine-sale/manuf/deliv.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756340

Statute code/Charge: cocaine-sale/manuf/deliv.
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: