MUGSHOT for GARY D JR ARROWOOD

Arrest Record ID: 37490422

Profile

Suspect First Name: GARY
Suspect Last Name: ARROWOOD
Suspect Middle Name: D JR
Aliases: GARY ARROWOOD | GARY D ARROWOOD | GARY D ARROWOOD JR | GARY DENNIS ARROWOOD | GARY DENNIS ARROWOOD JR
Date of Birth: 12-27-1987
Arrest Date: 04-30-2014
Age: 26
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'09''
Weight: 140 lbs.
Hair: Blonde Or Strawberry
Eye: Hazel
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2014-04-30 00:00:00
Location:
County: Duval

Charges

Charge #19756342

Statute code/Charge: burg/dwell/occup.convey
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756343

Statute code/Charge: fals inf. to pwnbrkr
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756344

Statute code/Charge: traffic in stolen property
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #19756345

Statute code/Charge: traffic in stolen property
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: