MUGSHOT for REGINALD C BLAND

Arrest Record ID: 37489924

Profile

Suspect First Name: REGINALD
Suspect Last Name: BLAND
Suspect Middle Name: C
Aliases: REGGIE BLAND | REGINALD BLAND | REGINALD C BLAND | REGINALD CLIFTON BLAND
Date of Birth: 02-03-1980
Arrest Date: 08-14-2002
Age: 35
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 151 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2002-08-14 00:00:00
Location:
County: Bay

Charges

Charge #19754879

Statute code/Charge: l/l battery v 12-15 yo(attempted)
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: