MUGSHOT for GERALD E III BEAVER

Arrest Record ID: 37489915

Profile

Suspect First Name: GERALD
Suspect Last Name: BEAVER
Suspect Middle Name: E III
Aliases: GERALD E BEAVER III | GERALD EDWIN BEAVER III | GERALD E BEAVERS | GERALD EDWIN BEAVERS III | JUNIOR JR.
Date of Birth: 06-26-1986
Arrest Date: 03-30-2016
Age: 29
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 6'00''
Weight: 210 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eye: Hazel
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2016-03-30 00:00:00
Location:
County: Bay

Charges

Charge #19754868

Statute code/Charge: burglary,armed w/exp. or weapo
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: