MUGSHOT for DANIEL E JR. BLACK

Arrest Record ID: 37489918

Profile

Suspect First Name: DANIEL
Suspect Last Name: BLACK
Suspect Middle Name: E JR.
Aliases: DANIEL BLACK | DANIEL E BLACK JR | DANIEL E BLACK JR. | DANIEL EARL BLACK | DANIEL EARL BLACK JR | DANIEL EARL BLACK JR. | DANIEL EARL LITTLE | DANIEL EARL MONTGOMERY
Date of Birth: 12-08-1984
Arrest Date: 12-30-2015
Age: 31
Sex: Male
Race: Black
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 198 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Florida
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2015-12-30 00:00:00
Location:
County: Bay

Charges

Charge #19754871

Statute code/Charge: cocaine - possession
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Florida Arrest by Name: